Date | 12 Noon | 1 PM | 2 PM | 3 PM |
9/9 | Purple Panthers (Goldman) - 6 Blue Lightning (Lindahl) - 1 |
Gold Knights (Hodge) - 4 Red Volcanoes (Pakay) - 7 |
Orange Machine (Naranjo) - 2 Lime Green Legends (Sopa) - 0 |
To Weather |
9/16 | ||||
9/23 | ||||
9/30 | Purple Panthers (Goldman) - 6 Gold Knights (Hodge) - 1 |
Red Volcanoes (Pakay) - 0 Blue Goonies (Tumbarello) - 4 |
Blue Lightning (Lindahl) - L(forf) Orange Machine (Naranjo) - W |
Lime Green Legends (Sopa) - 4 Green Goblins (Tankel) - 1 |
10/7 | ||||
10/14 | ||||
SUNDAY 10/15 |
Blue Goonies (Tumbarello) - 5 Green Goblins (Tankel) - 3 |
|||
10/21 | ||||
SUNDAY 10/22 |
10 AM Orange Machine (Naranjo) - 4 Green Goblins (Tankel) - 2 |
11 AM Purple Panthers (Goldman) - W Red Volcanoes (Pakay) - L(forf) |
2 PM Blue Lightning (Lindahl) - 0 Lime Green Legends (Sopa) - 1 |
3 PM Gold Knights (Hodge) - 2 Blue Goonies (Tumbarello) - 7 |
10/28 Photo Day |
Gold Knights (Hodge) - 1 Lime Green Legends (Sopa) - 5 |
Orange Machine (Naranjo) - 4 Red Volcanoes (Pakay) - 2 |
Purple Panthers (Goldman) - 3 Blue Goonies (Tumbarello) - 4 |
Blue Lightning (Lindahl) - 1 Green Goblins (Tankel) - 3 |
11/4 | Blue Lightning (Lindahl) - 0 Blue Goonies (Tumbarello) - 5 |
Red Volcanoes (Pakay) - 0 Lime Green Legends (Sopa) - 6 |
Gold Knights (Hodge) - 1 Orange Machine (Naranjo) - 6 |
Purple Panthers (Goldman) - 2 Green Goblins (Tankel) - 1 |
SUNDAY 11/5 |
11 AM Orange Machine (Naranjo) - 3 Blue Goonies (Tumbarello) - 5 |
2 PM Blue Lightning (Lindahl) - 1 Red Volcanoes (Pakay) - 7 |
3 PM Gold Knights (Hodge) - 3 Green Goblins (Tankel) - 6 |
4 PM Purple Panthers (Goldman) - 1 Lime Green Legends (Sopa) - 1 |
11/11 | Lime Green Legends (Sopa) - 3 Blue Goonies (Tumbarello) - 2 |
Red Volcanoes (Pakay) - 1 Green Goblins (Tankel) - 3 |
Purple Panthers (Goldman) - L(forf) Orange Machine (Naranjo) - W |
Gold Knights (Hodge) - 4 Blue Lightning (Lindahl) - 4 | 11/18 | Orange Machine (Naranjo) - 2 Blue Goonies (Tumbarello) - 2 |
Red Volcanoes (Pakay) - L(forf) Green Goblins (Tankel) - W |
Purple Panthers (Goldman) - 0 Lime Green Legends (Sopa) - 2 |
Gold Knights (Hodge) - 2 Blue Lightning (Lindahl) - 0 |